Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹22.4 LAccepted-Finance NAGAR PARISHAD HANUMANA DISTRICT REWA MADHYA PRADESH | ₹22.4 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Send AOC |
| 2 | L2₹22.7 LRejected-Finance 0 0 465691 | RAJGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | 465691 | ₹22.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Emd refund |
| 3 | L3₹24.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹24.4 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Emd refund |
| 4 | L4₹24.7 LRejected-Finance N P HANUMANA DEVENDRA MISHRA DISTRICT REWA MADHYA PRADESH | ₹24.7 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance Emd refund |
Tender Value
₹29.5 L
EMD Value
₹22,200
Closing Date
16 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NP HANUMANA
CMO NP HANUMANA
CONSTRUCTION OF BOUNDARY WALL WAITING HALL AND CEMENT CONCRETE FLOOR FOR THE SECURITY OF SHAMSHAN GHAT WARD NO 01 NAGAR PARISHAD HANUMANA
2026_UAD_515974_1
589
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
300 days
HANUAMNAN
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹22,200
18 Aug 2026
15 Jun 2026
17 Jul 2026
15 Jun 2026
16 Jul 2026
15 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF BOUNDARY WALL WAITING HALL AND CEMENT CONCRETE FLOOR FOR THE SECURITY OF SHAMSHAN GHAT WARD NO 01 NAGAR PARISHAD HANUMANA | 1 | Nos | 29,48,200 | ₹29,48,200 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
tenderdcouemtn1_03tenderdocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.29 MB
tenderdcouemtn1_GscheduleShashmanGhat.pdf
Tender Documents • 8.59 MB
tenderdcouemtn1_ShortnitShashmanGhat.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.30 MB
tenderdcouemtn1_Ward No.01 Shamshan Ghat&B.Ball&B.Hall Online Tendar-0001.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.50 MB
tenderdcouemtn1_Ward No.01 Shamshan Ghat&B.Ball&B.Hall Online Tendar-0002.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.41 MB
tenderdcouemtn1_Ward No.01 Shamshan Ghat&B.Ball&B.Hall Online Tendar-0003.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.28 MB
tenderdcouemtn1_Ward No.01 Shamshan Ghat&B.Ball&B.Hall Online Tendar-0004.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.50 MB
tenderdcouemtn1_Ward No.01 Shamshan Ghat&B.Ball&B.Hall Online Tendar-0005.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.36 MB
tenderdcouemtn1_Ward No.01 Shamshan Ghat&B.Ball&B.Hall Online Tendar-0006.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.43 MB
tenderdcouemtn1_Ward No.01 Shamshan Ghat&B.Ball&B.Hall Online Tendar-0007.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.44 MB
tenderdcouemtn1_Ward No.01 Shamshan Ghat&B.Ball&B.Hall Online Tendar-0008.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.43 MB
tenderdcouemtn1_Ward No.01 Shamshan Ghat&B.Ball&B.Hall Online Tendar-0009.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.50 MB
tenderdcouemtn1_Ward No.01 Shamshan Ghat&B.Ball&B.Hall Online Tendar-0010.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.43 MB
tenderdcouemtn1_Ward No.01 Shamshan Ghat&B.Ball&B.Hall Online Tendar-0011.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.41 MB
tenderdcouemtn1_Ward No.01 Shamshan Ghat&B.Ball&B.Hall Online Tendar-0012.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.17 MB
tenderdcouemtn1_Ward No.01 Shamshan Ghat&B.Ball&B.Hall Online Tendar-0013.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.42 MB
tenderdcouemtn1_Ward No.01 Shamshan Ghat&B.Ball&B.Hall Online Tendar-0014.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.45 MB
tenderdcouemtn1_Ward No.01 Shamshan Ghat&B.Ball&B.Hall Online Tendar-0015.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.12 MB
tenderdcouemtn1_Ward No.01 Shamshan Ghat&B.Ball&B.Hall Online Tendar-0016.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.47 MB
tenderdcouemtn1_Ward No.01 Shamshan Ghat&B.Ball&B.Hall Online Tendar-0017.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.44 MB
tenderdcouemtn1_Ward No.01 Shamshan Ghat&B.Ball&B.Hall Online Tendar-0018.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.50 MB
tenderdcouemtn1_Ward No.01 Shamshan Ghat&B.Ball&B.Hall Online Tendar-0019.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.12 MB
tenderdcouemtn1_Ward No.01 Shamshan Ghat&B.Ball&B.Hall Online Tendar-0020.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.49 MB
tenderdcouemtn1_Ward No.01 Shamshan Ghat&B.Ball&B.Hall Online Tendar-0021.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.43 MB
tenderdcouemtn1_Ward No.01 Shamshan Ghat&B.Ball&B.Hall Online Tendar-0022.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.16 MB
tenderdcouemtn1_Ward No.01 Shamshan Ghat&B.Ball&B.Hall Online Tendar-0023.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.46 MB
tenderdcouemtn1_Ward No.01 Shamshan Ghat&B.Ball&B.Hall Online Tendar-0024.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.47 MB
tenderdcouemtn1_Ward No.01 Shamshan Ghat&B.Ball&B.Hall Online Tendar-0025.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.50 MB
tenderdcouemtn1_Ward No.01 Shamshan Ghat&B.Ball&B.Hall Online Tendar-0026.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.22 MB
tenderdcouemtn1_Ward No.01 Shamshan Ghat&B.Ball&B.Hall Online Tendar-0027.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.48 MB
tenderdcouemtn1_Ward No.01 Shamshan Ghat&B.Ball&B.Hall Online Tendar-0028.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.33 MB
tenderdcouemtn1_Ward No.01 Shamshan Ghat&B.Ball&B.Hall Online Tendar-0029.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.14 MB
tenderdcouemtn1_Ward No.01 Shamshan Ghat&B.Ball&B.Hall Online Tendar-0030.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.83 MB
tenderdcouemtn1_Ward No.01 Shamshan Ghat&B.Ball&B.Hall Online Tendar-0031.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.61 MB
tenderdcouemtn1_Ward No.01 Shamshan Ghat&B.Ball&B.Hall Online Tendar-0032.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.57 MB
tenderdcouemtn1_Ward No.01 Shamshan Ghat&B.Ball&B.Hall Online Tendar-0033.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.62 MB
tenderdcouemtn1_Ward No.01 Shamshan Ghat&B.Ball&B.Hall Online Tendar-0034.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.53 MB
BOQ_621403.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].