Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹74,930Qualified SINGH MAHKAR VILLAGE ANTWARA TEHSIL KHATAULI KHATAULI KHATAULI MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251201 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251201 | ₹74,930 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹84,340Qualified 00 HAZIPUR MUMTAJ NAGAR SINGHPUR SAHADATGANJ AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | ₹84,340 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹99,000Qualified H NO 489 TISANG MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251314 UDYAM UP 58 0007972 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251314 | ₹99,000 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹99,500Qualified MURADNAGAR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201206 INDIA UDYAM UP 29 0032112 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201206 | ₹99,500 | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹1.3 LQualified 06 ARPA COMPLEX BESIDE RAJIV PLAZA COMPLEX OLD BUS STAND BILASPUR BILASPUR CHHATTISGARH 495001 | BILASPUR | CHHATTISGARH | 495001 | ₹1.3 L | L5 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - ELECTY 400 KV SUBSTATION UPPTCL; Electrical System or Installation; Service Provider
9102168
GEM/2026/B/7339744
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - ELECTY 400 KV SUBS
Uttar Pradesh; Gautam Buddha Nagar
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - ELECTY 400 KV SUBSTATION UPPTCL; Electrical System or Installation; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
20 Mar 2026
10 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9102168.pdf
GEM_BID
1773133326.pdf
OTHER
1773134062.pdf
OTHER
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773133326.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
1773134062.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.64 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.64 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].