Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.8 LQualified NO 17 HOSAPALYA NEAR PARAPPA SWAMY TEMPLE HALEPALYA TIPTUR TUMKUR KARNATAKA 572201 UDYAM KR 25 0011299 | TUMAKURU | KARNATAKA | 572201 | ₹2.8 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹3.1 LQualified 00 NEAR PRIMARY SCHOOL KANHACHATTI RAJPUR CHATRA JHARKHAND 825401 | CHATRA | JHARKHAND | 825401 | ₹3.1 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹3.2 LQualified 1ST FLOOR OULKAR BUILDING OULKAR BUILDING KALI AMBRAI CHANNAMMA CIRCLE COLLAGE ROAD BELAGAVI BELAGAVI KARNATAKA 590001 UDYAM KR 04 0041717 | BELAGAVI | KARNATAKA | 590001 | ₹3.2 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 May 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
MEDICINES
9285043
GEM/2026/B/7499967
Two Packet Bid
IV DRIP SET,NS 500ML,100ML NS,INJECTION METHYL COBALAMIN 2ML,INJ DICLOFENAC 5ML,INJ BETAMETHASONE,I
Hassan, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
Exempted
Yes
20 May 2026
5 May 2026
20 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IV DRIP SET | 500 | pieces | AT Lingaraju 573201,DISTRICT RCH OFFICE, 2 ND FLOOR ,DISTRICT HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE OFFICE BUILDING, NEAR HASSANAMBA INDOOR STADIUM, SALAGAME ROAD HASSAN KARNATAKA STATE PIN CODE:573201. | 15 |
| 2 | NS 500ML | 500 | pieces | AT Lingaraju 573201,DISTRICT RCH OFFICE, 2 ND FLOOR ,DISTRICT HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE OFFICE BUILDING, NEAR HASSANAMBA INDOOR STADIUM, SALAGAME ROAD HASSAN KARNATAKA STATE PIN CODE:573201. | 15 |
| 3 | 100ML NS | 500 | pieces | AT Lingaraju 573201,DISTRICT RCH OFFICE, 2 ND FLOOR ,DISTRICT HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE OFFICE BUILDING, NEAR HASSANAMBA INDOOR STADIUM, SALAGAME ROAD HASSAN KARNATAKA STATE PIN CODE:573201. | 15 |
| 4 | INJECTION METHYL COBALAMIN 2ML | 250 | amp | AT Lingaraju 573201,DISTRICT RCH OFFICE, 2 ND FLOOR ,DISTRICT HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE OFFICE BUILDING, NEAR HASSANAMBA INDOOR STADIUM, SALAGAME ROAD HASSAN KARNATAKA STATE PIN CODE:573201. | 15 |
| 5 | INJ DICLOFENAC 5ML | 200 | amp | AT Lingaraju 573201,DISTRICT RCH OFFICE, 2 ND FLOOR ,DISTRICT HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE OFFICE BUILDING, NEAR HASSANAMBA INDOOR STADIUM, SALAGAME ROAD HASSAN KARNATAKA STATE PIN CODE:573201. | 15 |
| 6 | INJ BETAMETHASONE | 100 | amp | AT Lingaraju 573201,DISTRICT RCH OFFICE, 2 ND FLOOR ,DISTRICT HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE OFFICE BUILDING, NEAR HASSANAMBA INDOOR STADIUM, SALAGAME ROAD HASSAN KARNATAKA STATE PIN CODE:573201. | 15 |
| 7 | INJ DEXMETHASONE 5ml | 20 | vial | AT Lingaraju 573201,DISTRICT RCH OFFICE, 2 ND FLOOR ,DISTRICT HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE OFFICE BUILDING, NEAR HASSANAMBA INDOOR STADIUM, SALAGAME ROAD HASSAN KARNATAKA STATE PIN CODE:573201. | 15 |
| 8 | SYRUP SALBUTOMOL | 500 | pieces | AT Lingaraju 573201,DISTRICT RCH OFFICE, 2 ND FLOOR ,DISTRICT HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE OFFICE BUILDING, NEAR HASSANAMBA INDOOR STADIUM, SALAGAME ROAD HASSAN KARNATAKA STATE PIN CODE:573201. | 15 |
| 9 | TAB RANTAC 150MG | 3,000 | pieces | AT Lingaraju 573201,DISTRICT RCH OFFICE, 2 ND FLOOR ,DISTRICT HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE OFFICE BUILDING, NEAR HASSANAMBA INDOOR STADIUM, SALAGAME ROAD HASSAN KARNATAKA STATE PIN CODE:573201. | 15 |
| 10 | TAB DICLOFENAC 50MG | 3,000 | pieces | AT Lingaraju 573201,DISTRICT RCH OFFICE, 2 ND FLOOR ,DISTRICT HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE OFFICE BUILDING, NEAR HASSANAMBA INDOOR STADIUM, SALAGAME ROAD HASSAN KARNATAKA STATE PIN CODE:573201. | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9285043.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
bannuru_tender_2026-05-04-14-46-16_b2c0a2d006cca8970a526e6516ad1b65.pdf
BOQ • 0.46 MB
boq_item_sample_file_bannur_2026-05-04-14-46-16_063a3aea3f718bc530eb436366d02798.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].