Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹84,745Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -15.00% | ₹84,745 | L1 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 2 | L2₹94,495.66Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -5.22% | ₹94,495.66 | L2 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 3 | L3₹97,157.65Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -2.55% | ₹97,157.65 | L3 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
Tender Value
₹99,700
EMD Value
₹2,991
Closing Date
21 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
office of the executive engineer rew ang
office of the executive engineer rew ang
CONSTRUCTIN OF TILE PATH NEAR HOUSE OF ER MASOOD AHMAD MIR TO MUDASSIR MEDICATE MAGRAPORA BANGAM ANANTNAG
2026_RDPR_320978_2
ENIT93of2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
30 days
anantnag
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹200
office of the executive engineer rew ang
₹2,991
25 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
22 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
21 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.0 | P/L of stone Soling tightly handpacked and tamped manually incl carriage and 10% Voids deduction (to be paid as per actual) | 2.56 | cum | - | - |
| 0.0 | Providing and laying cement concrete of specified grade excluding the cost of centering & shuttering using M10 mix. (1:3:6) and by using 20 mm down aggregates. | 8.94 | Cum | - | - |
| 0.0 | Providing and laying of Chequerred precast tiles 22mm thick in footpath & courtyard,jointedwith neat cement slurry mixed with pigment to match the shade of the tiles laid over 20mm thick bed of cement mortar 1:4 mix. | 36.59 | Cum | - | - |
| 0.0 | Placing and fixing of ordinary timber planks of wood for shuttring. | 18.28 | sqm | - | - |
| 0.0 | Tiles/cement | - | trip | - | - |
| 0.0 | Bajri | - | cum | - | - |
| 0.0 | Carriage of materials by HL of 50mts | - | cum | 1 | - |
| 0.0 | Provision for sign board and photographs and other unforseen items | - | LS | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.33 MB
BOQ_1069121.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].