Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹3.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.1 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC EMD rerfund |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3,240
Closing Date
15 Jun 2023, 5:30 pmClosed
EE PWD JMC Zone 14
EE PWD JMC Zone 14
Construction work of drain behind Narmada Nursery School, Jaiprakash Narayan Ward under zone No.14.
2023_UAD_281625_1
2023/PRO 85
Open Tender
Construction Works
Percentage
60 days
Jabalpur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹3,240
4 Aug 2026
5 Jun 2023
16 Jun 2023
5 Jun 2023
15 Jun 2023
5 Jun 2023
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Suresh Babele Created Date/Time: 21-Jul-2023 02:49 PM Tender Title: Construction work of drain behind Narmada Nursery School, Jaiprakash Narayan Ward under zone No.14. Tender ID: 2023_UAD_281625_1
Tender Inviting Authority: JABALPUR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
Name of Work: Construction work of drain behind Narmada Nursery School, Jaiprakash Narayan Ward under zone No.14
Contract No: PRO-85 Dated- 08/05/2023
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 ASHISH RAJMISTRY(GSTN-23AXOPR6030E1ZS) 324000.00 -3.03 314182.80 Three Lakh Fourteen Thousand One Hundred and Eighty Two
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: ASHISH RAJMISTRY(314182.80)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Construction work of drain behind Narmada Nursery School, Jaiprakash Narayan Ward under zone No.14. Tender ID: 2023_UAD_281625_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 ASHISH RAJMISTRY 314182.80 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].