Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹7 L
EMD Value
₹14,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm6d left
PRADHAN
JOYKUNDU, IRHPALA, GHATAL, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR, 721212
Construction of Leach pit and silt chamber with tube well platform at Jadupur and others village under Irhpala GP under SBM
2026_ZPHD_5021138_1
WBPMID/GHT/IRH/NIT-2/2026-27
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
IRHPALA GP AREA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
PRADHAN, IRHPALA GP
₹14,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Total estimate cost with GST | - | Units | 35,000 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.13 MB
BOQ_5098626.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].