Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.2 LQualified 380 SECTOR 10 AVAS VIKAS COLONY SIKANDARA SIKANDARA AGRA UTTARPRADESH AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282007 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282007 | ₹7.2 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified 226 2 SHAHEED UDHAM SINGH NAGAR JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144001 UDYAM PB 10 0054793 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹21,200
Closing Date
15 May 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
IV Fluids and Emergency Drugs
9255590
GEM/2026/B/7473747
Two Packet Bid
Sodium Chloride 0.9 persentage Normal Saline 500mL,Sodium Chloride 0.9 persentage Normal Saline 100
Deoghar, Jharkhand
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹28 L
50%
DDA, DEOGHAR, Department of Health and Family Welfare, All India Institute of Medical Sciences (AIIMS), Ministry of, Health and Family Welfare, (Aiims Deoghar)
₹21,200
15 May 2026
24 Apr 2026
15 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sodium Chloride 0.9 persentage Normal Saline 500mL | As per the specification | 3,000 | units | Anandakumar P 814152,CENTRALSTORE, IPD BUILDING BASEMENT (BLOCK-A),AIIMSDEOGHAR, DEVIPURPOST-ROHINI, DISTT-DEOGHAR(JHARKHAND)STORELANDLINENO.06432-291096&Mobile No.8210472371 Email [email protected]&[email protected](Mondayto Friday)&9 A Mto 1 PM(On Saturday) (Pleasedonotdelivertheconsignmenton | 30 | |
| 2 | Sodium Chloride 0.9 persentage Normal Saline 100mL | As per the specification | 10,000 | units | Anandakumar P 814152,CENTRALSTORE, IPD BUILDING BASEMENT (BLOCK-A),AIIMSDEOGHAR, DEVIPURPOST-ROHINI, DISTT-DEOGHAR(JHARKHAND)STORELANDLINENO.06432-291096&Mobile No.8210472371 Email [email protected]&[email protected](Mondayto Friday)&9 A Mto 1 PM(On Saturday) (Pleasedonotdelivertheconsignmenton | 30 | |
| 3 | Sodium Chloride 3 persentage 100mL | As per the specification | 300 | units | Anandakumar P 814152,CENTRALSTORE, IPD BUILDING BASEMENT (BLOCK-A),AIIMSDEOGHAR, DEVIPURPOST-ROHINI, DISTT-DEOGHAR(JHARKHAND)STORELANDLINENO.06432-291096&Mobile No.8210472371 Email [email protected]&[email protected](Mondayto Friday)&9 A Mto 1 PM(On Saturday) (Pleasedonotdelivertheconsignmenton | 30 | |
| 4 | DNS Sodium Chloride 0point9 percent and Dextrose 5 percent 500mL | As per the specification | 1,000 | units | Anandakumar P 814152,CENTRALSTORE, IPD BUILDING BASEMENT (BLOCK-A),AIIMSDEOGHAR, DEVIPURPOST-ROHINI, DISTT-DEOGHAR(JHARKHAND)STORELANDLINENO.06432-291096&Mobile No.8210472371 Email [email protected]&[email protected](Mondayto Friday)&9 A Mto 1 PM(On Saturday) (Pleasedonotdelivertheconsignmenton | 30 | |
| 5 | Dextrose 5 persentage 500mL | As per the specification | 1,000 | units | Anandakumar P 814152,CENTRALSTORE, IPD BUILDING BASEMENT (BLOCK-A),AIIMSDEOGHAR, DEVIPURPOST-ROHINI, DISTT-DEOGHAR(JHARKHAND)STORELANDLINENO.06432-291096&Mobile No.8210472371 Email [email protected]&[email protected](Mondayto Friday)&9 A Mto 1 PM(On Saturday) (Pleasedonotdelivertheconsignmenton | 30 | |
| 6 | Dextrose 10 persentage 500mL | As per the specification | 1,000 | units | Anandakumar P 814152,CENTRALSTORE, IPD BUILDING BASEMENT (BLOCK-A),AIIMSDEOGHAR, DEVIPURPOST-ROHINI, DISTT-DEOGHAR(JHARKHAND)STORELANDLINENO.06432-291096&Mobile No.8210472371 Email [email protected]&[email protected](Mondayto Friday)&9 A Mto 1 PM(On Saturday) (Pleasedonotdelivertheconsignmenton | 30 | |
| 7 | Dextrose 25 persentage 100mL | As per the specification | 2,000 | units | Anandakumar P 814152,CENTRALSTORE, IPD BUILDING BASEMENT (BLOCK-A),AIIMSDEOGHAR, DEVIPURPOST-ROHINI, DISTT-DEOGHAR(JHARKHAND)STORELANDLINENO.06432-291096&Mobile No.8210472371 Email [email protected]&[email protected](Mondayto Friday)&9 A Mto 1 PM(On Saturday) (Pleasedonotdelivertheconsignmenton | 30 | |
| 8 | Magnesium Sulphate 500mg per mL 2mL | As per the specification | 200 | units | Anandakumar P 814152,CENTRALSTORE, IPD BUILDING BASEMENT (BLOCK-A),AIIMSDEOGHAR, DEVIPURPOST-ROHINI, DISTT-DEOGHAR(JHARKHAND)STORELANDLINENO.06432-291096&Mobile No.8210472371 Email [email protected]&[email protected](Mondayto Friday)&9 A Mto 1 PM(On Saturday) (Pleasedonotdelivertheconsignmenton | 30 | |
| 9 | Potassium Chloride 150mg per mL 10mL | As per the specification | 500 | units | Anandakumar P 814152,CENTRALSTORE, IPD BUILDING BASEMENT (BLOCK-A),AIIMSDEOGHAR, DEVIPURPOST-ROHINI, DISTT-DEOGHAR(JHARKHAND)STORELANDLINENO.06432-291096&Mobile No.8210472371 Email [email protected]&[email protected](Mondayto Friday)&9 A Mto 1 PM(On Saturday) (Pleasedonotdelivertheconsignmenton | 30 | |
| 10 | Metoprolol 5mg per 5ml | As per the specification | 500 | units | Anandakumar P 814152,CENTRALSTORE, IPD BUILDING BASEMENT (BLOCK-A),AIIMSDEOGHAR, DEVIPURPOST-ROHINI, DISTT-DEOGHAR(JHARKHAND)STORELANDLINENO.06432-291096&Mobile No.8210472371 Email [email protected]&[email protected](Mondayto Friday)&9 A Mto 1 PM(On Saturday) (Pleasedonotdelivertheconsignmenton | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9255590.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.27 MB
spec_2026-04-24-15-01-52_7e5139aa02bfdca7b07882aa809457a8.pdf
BOQ • 0.67 MB
boq_drug_2026-04-24-15-01-52_7bc5917680e3108f61cc374a3e84023f.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].