Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.6 Cr
EMD Value
₹5.3 L
Closing Date
1 Oct 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Handloom Cotton Pillow Covers (V3) (Q2)
9832498
GEM/2026/B/7983784
Two Packet Bid
Handloom Cotton Pillow Covers (V3)
Rajasthan; Jaipur, Rajasthan; Bikaner
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Handloom Cotton Pillow Covers (V3) (Q2) | - | 529,800 | - |
PFA NWR JAIPUR, North Western Railway, Indian Railways, North Western Railway, Ministry of Railways, (Pfa Nwr Jaipur)
₹5.3 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
1 Oct 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9832498.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .