Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹12.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹12.4 L | H1 | Accepted-AOC Work Order Issued |
| 2 | H2₹11.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹11.5 L | H2 | Rejected-Finance H2 Bid Rejected |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Anil Patel L1 | RAKESH L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Allotment of Shop No. 11 of Under Construction Complex near Office Building on Lease for 30 Years on Rent Basis - Reserved for OBC | 1 | Nos | 9,75,000 ₹11,50,500 Lowest | 10,51,000 ₹12,40,180 |
Tender Value
₹9.1 L
EMD Value
₹22,730
Closing Date
3 Sept 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
C.M.O. Nagar Parishad, Tendukheda
Nagar Parishad, Tendukheda
Allotment of Shop No. 11 of Under Construction Complex near Office Building on Lease for 30 Years on Rent Basis - Reserved for OBC
2025_UAD_444507_1
656/e-Tender/Shop/2025-26/11
Open Tender
Civil Construction Goods
Lump-sum
30 days
Nagar Parishad, Tendukheda
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹22,730
5 Aug 2026
15 Aug 2025
4 Sept 2025
15 Aug 2025
3 Sept 2025
15 Aug 2025
Allotment of Shop No. 11 of Under Construction Complex near Office Building on Lease for 30 Years on Rent Basis - Reserved for OBC
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].