Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.8 LQualified 285 286 1ST FLOOR SHYAMGANJ BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 UDYAM UP 15 0016696 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | ₹7.8 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹7.9 LQualified NEW HASIMARA HASIMARA HASIMARA ROAD HASIMARA JALPAIGURI WEST BENGAL 735215 UDYAM WB 01 0017097 | ALIPURDUAR | WEST BENGAL | 735215 | ₹7.9 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹10.4 LQualified | ₹10.4 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | Qualified ROOM NO 609 6TH FLOOR 32 EZRA STREET LALBAZAR KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700001 UDYAM WB 10 0032148 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700001 | - | - | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | Qualified GALI NO 1 SHIVA COLONY GALI NO 1 ETAWAH ETAWAH UTTAR PRADESH 206001 UDYAM UP 23 0005965 | ETAWAH | UTTAR PRADESH | 206001 | - | - | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹9.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Jun 2026, 10:00 amClosed
LPO 24 DRUGS 35 LINES
9321862
GEM/2026/B/7533224
Two Packet Bid
Multivitamin drops with constituents having Vit Ain Vit B1in B2in B6in Vit Cin Vit Din bottle of 15
Jorhat, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹4 L
₹30 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
10 Jul 2026
15 Jun 2026
25 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Multivitamin drops with constituents having Vit Ain Vit B1in B2in B6in Vit Cin Vit Din bottle of 15ml dosages as per recommended daily allowances | 450 | Bott | Jorhat | 30 |
| 2 | Caffeine 20 mgpermlin 1ml Syp | 6 | Vial | Jorhat | 30 |
| 3 | Oseltamivir 75mg Cap | 180 | No | Jorhat | 30 |
| 4 | Lignocaine Hcl 2Percentage with Adrenaline 1in80000 30 ml Inj | 180 | AmpperVial | Jorhat | 30 |
| 5 | Noradrenaline Bitartrate 2 mgpermlin 2 ml Inj | 720 | AmpperVial | Jorhat | 30 |
| 6 | Paracetamol with Cysteine HCl monohydrate infusion 1000 mgper100 ml | 6,000 | Bott | Jorhat | 30 |
| 7 | Pregabalin 75 mg plus Methylcobalamine 1500 mcg Tab | 4,800 | No | Jorhat | 30 |
| 8 | Atropine Sulphate 0.6 mgin 1 ml Inj | 720 | AmpperVial | Jorhat | 30 |
| 9 | Nasal RinseperIrrigation Kit | 120 | KIT | Jorhat | 30 |
| 10 | Inj Hyaluronic Acid 6 ml intra articular | 30 | PFS | Jorhat | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9321862.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.27 MB
bbqr-24_2026-05-13-10-25-11_ccfe1fb2e55c3817a5c94b2e7635d4c0.pdf
BOQ • 0.75 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-41_2026-05-13-10-25-11_4e373cb8c209218463f20e4de5b8c7cc.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCBIDNEW_832881c2-1c21-4cdf-94a81778726909609_MEDSTORE1@5AFH.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].