Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹34.2 Cr
EMD Value
₹68.4 L
Closing Date
3 Oct 2026, 7:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - e-Tender for Combined SLA based O&M of U/G & O/H OFC routes
Transmission Equipment & associated accessories
O&M of existing BTS and Tower Infra and O&M of existing Pow..
9836238
GEM/2026/B/7987109
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - e-Tender for Combi
Kolkata, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
5 yrs
₹13.7 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - e-Tender for Combined SLA based O&M of U/G & O/H OFC routes | - | - | - |
| Transmission Equipment & associated accessories | - | - | - |
| O&M of existing BTS and Tower Infra and O&M of existing Pow.. | - | - | - |
Accounts Officer (Works)/PLG/CTD, BSNL, Telephone Kendra, P-10, New C.I.T. Road, Kolkata-700073. Name of the Bank and Branch: State Bank of India,, India Exchange Place Extension Branch, Account No. 11108915982, IFSC: SBIN0001139, Bank Address: Todi, Mansion, 1st Floor, P-15, India Exchange Place Extension, Kolkata-700073., (Accounts Officer/works/plg/ctd, Bsnl)
₹68.4 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
3 Oct 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836238.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1788335547.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1788352006.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.16 MB
1788352338.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.35 MB
ComOMatc_7345f51c-84db-4bc6-8b001788352392172_SDECPC4KTD.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.35 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].