Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
VIKAS KUMAR BADGUJAR
ADMIN BUILDING BHEL TP KHAILAR JHANSI
SUPPLY OF COMPLETE BUSHING HEAD ASSY. FOR 36KV 20000AMP BUSHING
2026_BHEL_64665_1
E26260041
Limited
Metals - Non Ferrous
Supply
485 days
BHEL JHANSI
REFER TENDER DOCUMENTS
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | COMPLETE BUSHING HEAD ASSY. FOR
36KV,20000 AMPS BUSHING TO DRG.
04580300001 REV.03 VAR.00 ITEM-002
TO IT.009 & IT.012 TO 017. | 23 | NOS. | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 6.05 MB
BOQ_70082.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].