Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Gr AH36 Steel Plates for ARS YD 3058
9838608
GEM/2026/B/7989236
Two Packet Bid
GR. AH36 STEEL PLATE 12MX2MX16MM,GR. AH36 STEEL PLATE 10MX2MX20MM,GR. AH36 STEEL PLATE 10MX2MX25MM,
Kolkata, West Bengal
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GR. AH36 STEEL PLATE 12MX2MX16MM | 12,058 | KG | Kolkata | 30 |
| 2 | GR. AH36 STEEL PLATE 10MX2MX20MM | 31,400 | KG | Kolkata | 30 |
| 3 | GR. AH36 STEEL PLATE 10MX2MX25MM | 15,700 | KG | Kolkata | 30 |
| 4 | GR. AH36 STEEL PLATE 10MX1.5MX7MM | 24,720 | KG | Kolkata | 30 |
| 5 | GR. AH36 STEEL PLATE 12MX2.5MX8MM | 16,920 | KG | Kolkata | 30 |
| 6 | GR. AH36 STEEL PLATE 12MX2.5MX9MM | 38,151 | KG | Kolkata | 30 |
| 7 | GR. AH36 STEEL PLATE 12MX2.5MX10MM | 2,56,595 | KG | Kolkata | 30 |
| 8 | GR. AH36 STEEL PLATE 12MX2.5MX11MM | 15,543 | KG | Kolkata | 30 |
| 9 | GR. AH36 STEEL PLATE 12MX2MX15MM | 14,130 | KG | Kolkata | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838608.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.21 MB
sotr-ip_2026-09-02-16-54-11_489dd16aa995f445badfe9f999a49405.pdf
BOQ • 1.24 MB
boq_gr_ah36_2026-09-02-16-54-11_38fddb193f1f251c39f692192a16d7d4.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
NIT_9cb83729-cf17-447f-bef31788349140102_Dana.TumpaGargary.doc
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
aaf09b56d21b74e7cb77843ab4de0575.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].