Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 14 | - |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 14 | - |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 14 | - |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | SIXTEEN DIRECTIONS HOMECARE PRIVATE LIMITED | 1 | ₹23.4 L |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 14 | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 May 2026, 11:00 amClosed
NEUROLOGY AND RHEUMAT DRUGS
9212921
GEM/2026/B/7435473
Two Packet Bid
OCERLUZUMAB 300 MG 10ML INJ,BOSENTAN 62.5 MG TAB,TAB METHOTREXATE 2..5 MG,TOCILIZUMAB 162 MG 0.9ML
Panchkula, Haryana
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹12 L
₹12 L
50%
COMMANDANT, Command Hospital Chandimandir, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Maj Gen Harkirat Singh)
Exempted
Yes
8 May 2026
24 Apr 2026
8 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OCERLUZUMAB 300 MG 10ML INJ | As per uploaded file | 4 | VIAL | PANCHKULA | 28 |
| 2 | BOSENTAN 62.5 MG TAB | As per uploaded file | 300 | NO | PANCHKULA | 28 |
| 3 | TAB METHOTREXATE 2..5 MG | As per uploaded file | 2,700 | NO | PANCHKULA | 28 |
| 4 | TOCILIZUMAB 162 MG 0.9ML PFS | As per uploaded file | 90 | PFS | PANCHKULA | 28 |
| 5 | TADALAFIL 10 MG TAB | As per uploaded file | 900 | NO | PANCHKULA | 28 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9212921.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
bbqr_medicine_2026-04-11-11-41-15_e5369c508c08128e7a14f914752c0c45.pdf
BOQ • 0.51 MB
csv_385_2026-04-11-11-41-15_50640dcfc1867fdf9d65458de8625375.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
atc1_4564736b-e1eb-42e6-b2321775888593956_sbadal.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].