Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 10:00 am7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
X3 XC-NO-2C70 TAPPET COVER GASKET
X5 6240-000049 LAMP FILAMENT 6V 3W SBC CLEAR
X5 6240-001080 LAMP FILA MENT 24V 0 06 AMPS MES CLEAR
X5 6240-72-009- 7800 LAMP FILAMENT 12 V 6W BAYONET CAP
X5 ND-6240- 001196 LAMP FILAMENT 24V 3W MCC CLEAR
Y3 5970- 000575 INSULATION TAPE ELECTRICAL COTTON SELF A
Y3 5970-000576 Y3 INSULATING TAPE ADHESIVE
Y3 5970- 000577 INSULATION TAPE ELECT COTTON SELF
Y3 6145- 000129 CORD POWER ELECTRICAL COPPER CONDUCTOR
Y3 6145-006332 CABLE SPECIAL PURPOSE ELECTRICAL VEHICLE
Y3 6145-007421 CORD POWER ELECTRICAL FLEXIBLE TINNED AN
Y3 WB-2506 SLEEVE INSULATION HT 5MM
F6 NK AC GAS
H2 8305-000081 LEATHER CLOTH GREEN
H3 5530-000015 PLY WOOD
9834015
GEM/2026/B/7985129
Two Packet Bid
X3 XC-NO-2C70 TAPPET COVER GASKET,X5 6240-000049 LAMP FILAMENT 6V 3W SBC CLEAR,X5 6240-001080 LAMP
Dhemaji, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
70%
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | X3 XC-NO-2C70 TAPPET COVER GASKET | X3 XC-NO-2C70 TAPPET COVER GASKET | 4 | NOS | Dhemaji | 15 | |
| 2 | X5 6240-000049 LAMP FILAMENT 6V 3W SBC CLEAR | X5 6240-000049 LAMP FILAMENT 6V/3W/SBC/CLEAR | 2 | NOS | Dhemaji | 15 | - |
| 3 | X5 6240-001080 LAMP FILA MENT 24V 0 06 AMPS MES CLEAR | X5 6240-001080 LAMP FILA MENT 24V 0.06 AMPS MES CLEAR | 2 | NOS | Dhemaji | 15 | |
| 4 | X5 6240-72-009-7800 LAMP FILAMENT 12 V 6W BAYONET CAP | X5 6240-72-009-7800 LAMP FILAMENT 12 V 6W BAYONET CAP | 2 | NOS | Dhemaji | 15 | |
| 5 | X5 ND-6240-001196 LAMP FILAMENT 24V 3W MCC CLEAR | X5 ND-6240-001196 LAMP FILAMENT 24V 3W MCC CLEAR | 2 | NOS | Dhemaji | 15 | |
| 6 | Y3 5970-000575 INSULATION TAPE ELECTRICAL COTTON SELF A | Y3 5970-000575 INSULATION TAPE ELECTRICAL COTTON SELF A | 10 | NOS | Dhemaji | 15 | |
| 7 | Y3 5970-000576 Y3 INSULATING TAPE ADHESIVE | Y3 5970-000576 (Y3) INSULATING TAPE ADHESIVE | 10 | ROLL | Dhemaji | 15 | |
| 8 | Y3 5970-000577 INSULATION TAPE ELECT COTTON SELF | Y3 5970-000577 INSULATION TAPE ELECT COTTON SELF | 10 | NOS | Dhemaji | 15 | |
| 9 | Y3 6145-000129 CORD POWER ELECTRICAL COPPER CONDUCTOR | Y3 6145-000129 CORD POWER ELECTRICAL COPPER CONDUCTOR | 10 | NOS | Dhemaji | 15 | - |
| 10 | Y3 6145-006332 CABLE SPECIAL PURPOSE ELECTRICAL VEHICLE | Y3 6145-006332 CABLE SPECIAL PURPOSE ELECTRICAL VEHICLE | 10 | MTR | Dhemaji | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834015.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
tech_spec_1_2026-09-01-21-07-27_f7e694b023a5117fce9f6bbb9302ee7e.pdf
BOQ • 0.12 MB
boq_item_sample_file-30_2026-09-01-21-07-27_685d70fe16ab19ad4cb1d7daaa1aecb7.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .