Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16.6 LAccepted-AOC 1876 3 RAJEEV NAGAR GURUGRAM 122001 | GURUGRAM | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122001 | ₹16.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹18.3 LRejected-AOC | ₹18.3 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | L3₹19.3 LRejected-AOC HNO 75 NEAR TANU BEAUTY PARLOUR MOLAHERA | GURUGRAM | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | ₹19.3 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC L3 |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 5 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical FLAT NO 22 GALI NO 16 SONIPAT ROAD RAM GOPAL COLONY ROHTAK | ROHTAK | ROHTAK | HARYANA | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | THE SHUBH LABH CO-OPERATIVE LABOUR & CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD. L1 | THE MAAHAM COOPERATIVE L&C SOCIETY LIMITED L2 | THE SHREE SHYAM CO-OPERATIVE LABOUR & CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD GURUGRAM L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Supply and lowering slotted pipe of size 219.10mm outer dia, stainless steel pipe confirming to IS 3589-1991 (with latest amended) duly ISI marked made out of the 6.35.. Thick steel sheet in rembom length of 4 to 7 mtr inside and outside coated with anticorrosive black mastic paint with butt-joint as per IS 3589-1991 (with latest amended) including cost of cutting, jointing, welding lowering in bore hole in vertical position including cost of all TandP accessories required for the job as per site condition complete in all respect. upto a depth of 0 to 60mt | 120 | Metre | 2,050 ₹2,46,000 Lowest | 2,200 ₹2,64,000 | 2,115 ₹2,53,800 |
| 2.00 | Making water connection with existing main line complete in all respect | 2 | Each | 10,000 ₹20,000 | 5,000 ₹10,000 Lowest | 10,800 ₹21,600 |
| 3.00 | Resistivity Survey Resistivity Survey | 2 | Each | 1,000 ₹2,000 Lowest | 3,950 ₹7,900 | 5,400 ₹10,800 |
Tender Value
₹21.5 L
EMD Value
₹42,965
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 10:00 amClosed
SH SANDEEP SINGH
Municipal Corporation Gurugram
Drilling and boring of 2no tubewell with reverse Rotary method in old DLF colony behind boosting station near footprint school in Ward 25 under division 4B, MCG
2026_HRY_530557_1
202622C19CC4 4695 4D8A 994A FC2EB8F1CCCC285ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
60 days
Gurugram
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹42,965
Yes
11 Aug 2026
20 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
20 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
20 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply and lowering slotted pipe of size 219.10mm outer dia, stainless steel pipe confirming to IS 3589-1991 (with latest amended) duly ISI marked made out of the 6.35.. Thick steel sheet in rembom length of 4 to 7 mtr inside and outside coated with anticorrosive black mastic paint with butt-joint as per IS 3589-1991 (with latest amended) including cost of cutting, jointing, welding lowering in bore hole in vertical position including cost of all TandP accessories required for the job as per site condition complete in all respect. upto a depth of 0 to 60mt | 120 | Metre | - | - |
| 2 | Making water connection with existing main line complete in all respect | 2 | Each | - | - |
| 3 | Resistivity Survey Resistivity Survey | 2 | Each | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.79 MB
BOQ_609605.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].