Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹2.0 L Per unit ₹9,404.60 · 21 Set | ₹2.0 L Per unit ₹9,404.60 · 21 Set |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
24 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
Overhauling Kit for Overflow valve
22263439
22263439
PAC - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
25 Jul 2026
9 Jul 2026
Description :Overhauling Kit for Overflow valve (II41349/0500) MREP-OV for 3 phase electric locomotives with CCB-2 System to M/s kbil Kit part No. XKI/KIT/0
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5400398.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5834655.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5533942.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5533601.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].