Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.3 LQualified Make: SHARP
Model: SHARP MONO TONER BP-AT200 271 CR 6 GROUND FLOOR LALITA PARK CR ROAD LAXMI NAGAR EAST DELHI DELHI 110092 | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | Make: SHARP
Model: SHARP MONO TONER BP-AT200 | ₹2.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.3 LQualified Make: SHARP
Model: SHARP MONO TONER BP-AT200 35 AGAMPARK SOCIETY KATRAJ AMBEGAON KH PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411046 UDYAM MH 26 0488210 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411046 | Make: SHARP
Model: SHARP MONO TONER BP-AT200 | ₹2.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: SHARP
Model: SHARP MONO TONER BP-AT200 FRANK COPIER PRIVATE LIMITED 4402 NO 5 ANSARI ROAD DARYAGANJ CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110002 UDYAM DL 01 0013694 07AAACF3468J1ZI B B R MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110002 | Make: SHARP
Model: SHARP MONO TONER BP-AT200 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: SHARP
Model: SHARP MONO TONER BP-AT200 T 2 ANSHUL TOWER T 2 ANSHUL TOWER SAINIK VIHAR NORTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110034 UDYAM DL 06 0012939 07AAAPK1554D1Z8 R S MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | NORTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110034 | Make: SHARP
Model: SHARP MONO TONER BP-AT200 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹2.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Apr 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9203160
GEM/2026/B/7426603
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
GeM Contract
Delhi; Shahdara
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SHARP OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by SHARP BUSINESS | SHARP / SHARP MONO TONER BP-AT200 | 8443 | 20 pieces | 11,500 | 230,000 |
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Lokesh Balyan 110031,OFFICE OF DISTRICT MAGISTRATE (EAST).L.MBUND, SHASTRINAGERDELHI 110031 | 20 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
10 Jun 2026
8 Apr 2026
18 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687752945373.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9203160.pdf
GEM_BID
gtc.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].