Sant Kabir Nagar, Uttar Pradesh·1d agoPublished 3 Sept 2026 BOLT AND NUT
GeMBOQ BidsGoodsHT Hex Nut Bolt M16X75,HT Hex Nut Bolt M8X75,HT Hex Nut Bolt M6X50,HT Allen Bolt M16X150,HT Allen B
Refer Docs•14 Sept10 days left Sant Kabir Nagar, Uttar Pradesh·2d agoPublished 2 Sept 2026 Professional Painting Service - Metals; NA; 100000
GeMService Bid/RAsServicesProfessional Painting Service - Metals; NA; 100000
Sant Kabir Nagar, Uttar Pradesh·2d agoPublished 2 Sept 2026 Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 500000; 500000; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Monthly; Yes
GeMService Bid/RAsServicesCustomized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 500000; 500000; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Mont
Sant Kabir Nagar, Uttar Pradesh·3d agoPublished 1 Sept 2026 Instrument Item
GeMBOQ BidsGoodsSeal kit Type 30001 for Bi colour Port Type Level gauge Drum level gauge,ABB C2SS1-10B-11 Switch,AB
Refer DocsEMD 9,000•11 Sept7 days left Sant Kabir Nagar, Uttar Pradesh·3d agoPublished 1 Sept 2026 INSTRUMENT
GeMBOQ BidsGoodsKSB Control Valve Gland Packing 1 Inch Model 37 41 42,KSB Control Valve Top Bottom Sheet Ring 1 Inc
Refer DocsEMD 5,000•11 Sept7 days left Sant Kabir Nagar, Uttar Pradesh·3d agoPublished 1 Sept 2026 INSTRUMENT
GeMBOQ BidsGoodsCounter Model XC 410B Power Supply 90 to 270 VAC,Barrel As Indented Make I S Struck Through Globe C
Refer DocsEMD 9,000•11 Sept7 days left Sant Kabir Nagar, Uttar Pradesh·3d agoPublished 1 Sept 2026 CARBOVIS 705 IQ FOR ETP
GeMProduct Custom Bid/RAsGoodsCARBOVIS 705 IQ FOR ETP
Refer DocsEMD 9,000•11 Sept7 days left Sant Kabir Nagar, Uttar Pradesh·4d agoPublished 31 Aug 2026 Refilling of Industrial Gases in Cylinders - Nitrogen Gas; Kilogram (KG)
GeMService Bid/RAsServicesRefilling of Industrial Gases in Cylinders - Nitrogen Gas; Kilogram (KG)
Refer Docs•10 Sept6 days left Sant Kabir Nagar, Uttar Pradesh·4d agoPublished 31 Aug 2026 PRINTING OF REGISTER
GeMBOQ BidsGoodsOut Center Daily Sugarcane Purchase Sheet,Out Center Purchase Receipt Balance DPR,Weighbridge Test
Refer DocsEMD 5,000•10 Sept6 days left Sant Kabir Nagar, Uttar Pradesh·23d agoPublished 12 Aug 2026Corrigendum 4 BAG CLOSING MACHINE ( STITCHING MACHINE) SINGLE NIDDLE TWO THREAD HEAVY DUTY MODEL 80000 D MAKE - S
GeMProduct Custom Bid/RAsGoodsBAG CLOSING MACHINE ( STITCHING MACHINE) SINGLE NIDDLE TWO THREAD HEAVY DUTY MODEL 80000 D MAKE - S
Refer Docs•8 Sept4 days left