Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.1 LQualified 12 13 1ST FLOOR 19 21 KALYANAJI RATANJI HOUSE BORA BAZAR STREET FORT 400001 FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 19 0089878 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | ₹1.1 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹2.8 LQualified | ₹2.8 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹2.8 LQualified | ₹2.8 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹3.7 LQualified 4 168 RAMANCHENNATH PUZHAKKAL KANNADI KANNADI PALAKKAD KERALA 678701 | PALAKKAD | KERALA | 678701 | ₹3.7 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | L5₹3.9 LQualified | ₹3.9 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
IT SW
9615870
GEM/2026/B/7795046
Two Packet Bid
MS Windows 11 Pro OS,MS Office LTSC Standard Office Suite Software 2024,Antivirus,Instaltion,1 year
Kannur, Kerala
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
₹2 L
₹1 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
27 Jul 2026
16 Jul 2026
27 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MS Windows 11 Pro OS | MS Windows 11 Pro OS | 35 | Nos | Kannur | 40 |
| 2 | MS Office LTSC Standard Office Suite Software 2024 | MS Office LTSC Standard Office Suite Software 2024 | 5 | Nos | Kannur | 40 |
| 3 | Antivirus | Antivirus | 5 | Nos | Kannur | 40 |
| 4 | Instaltion | Installtion | 45 | Nos | Kannur | 40 |
| 5 | 1 year AMC | 1 year AMC | 45 | Nos | Kannur | 40 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9615870.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
itsw_compress_2026-07-16-12-33-04_82f3fc7404752508d8fd7331eddc03e6.pdf
BOQ • 0.61 MB
boq_item_sample_file-1_2026-07-16-12-33-04_81fc0f000e319722e2917b5c02389e2a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].