Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.5 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.3 L
Closing Date
19 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Outsourcing of Cleaning and Sanitation Services for Harihara Railway Colonies for a Period of 03 Years on Outcome- basis
Custom Bid for Services - Outsourcing of Cleaning and Sanitation Services for Arsikere Railway Colonies for a Period of 03 Years on Outcome- basis
Custom Bid for Services - Outsourcing of Cleaning and Sanitation Services for Shimoga Railway Colonies for a Period of 03 Years on Outcome- basis
Custom Bid for Services - Outsourcing of Cleaning and Sanitation Services for Harihara Railway Health Unit for a Period of 03 Years on Outcome- basis
Custom Bid for Services - Outsourcing of Cleaning and Sanitation Services for Arsikere Railway Health Unit for a Period of 03 Years on Outcome- basis
Custom Bid for Services - Outsourcing of Cleaning and Sanitation Services for Shimoga Railway Health Unit for a Period of 03 Years on Outcome- basis Similar Category Cleaning
Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based Cleaning
Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based
9819936
GEM/2026/B/7973035
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Outsourcing of Cleaning and Sanitation Services for Harihara Railway Colo
Mysuru, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
₹2.3 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Outsourcing of Cleaning and Sanitation Services for Harihara Railway Colonies for a Period of 03 Years on Outcome- basis | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Outsourcing of Cleaning and Sanitation Services for Arsikere Railway Colonies for a Period of 03 Years on Outcome- basis | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Outsourcing of Cleaning and Sanitation Services for Shimoga Railway Colonies for a Period of 03 Years on Outcome- basis | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Outsourcing of Cleaning and Sanitation Services for Harihara Railway Health Unit for a Period of 03 Years on Outcome- basis | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Outsourcing of Cleaning and Sanitation Services for Arsikere Railway Health Unit for a Period of 03 Years on Outcome- basis | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Outsourcing of Cleaning and Sanitation Services for Shimoga Railway Health Unit for a Period of 03 Years on Outcome- basis Similar Category Cleaning | - | - | - |
| Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based Cleaning | - | - | - |
| Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based | - | - | - |
Sr. Divisional Finance Manager,Mysore, Office of Divisional Finance Manager, South Western Railway, Mysore Division (Irwin Road, Mysore), (Sr.dfm/mys)
₹2.3 L
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
19 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9819936.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
1787983369.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
1787982801.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787981182.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.96 MB
1787981188.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.96 MB
1787981196.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1787981203.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.77 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].