Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹16.4 L
EMD Value
₹49,200
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Plastic bailing machine (Q3)
Municipal solid waste Twin shaft shredder (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9839118
GEM/2026/B/7989703
Two Packet Bid
Plastic bailing machine,Municipal solid waste Twin shaft shredder
Banas Kantha, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹8 L
₹33 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Plastic bailing machine (Q3) | Parmar Mahendrakumar Shivrambhai 385001,"Gram Vikas Sankul" Joravar Palace Compound Palanpur | 4 | 15 days |
| Municipal solid waste Twin shaft shredder (Q3) (3 (3 )) | Parmar Mahendrakumar Shivrambhai 385001,"Gram Vikas Sankul" Joravar Palace Compound Palanpur | 4 | 60 days |
Director DRDA Vav Tharad, DISTRICT RURAL DEV AGENCY Vav tharad, Government Science college, Tharad, (Director Drda Vav Tharad)
₹49,200
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839118.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1788423577.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.81 MB
shreeder_5537f767-b789-435e-ae9c1788422167233_apotscbnkpalanpur.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.81 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].