Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5 L
Closing Date
29 Apr 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Jitendra Rajawat
panchayat samiti jhadol, panchayat sqamiti jhadol, Udaipur
ग्राम पंचायत चौखलाबारा के समस्त गांवों में घर घर आवासीय एवं व्यावसायिक से कचरा संग्रहण एवं पृथ्थकरण सडक एंव नाली सफाई्र तथा सामुदायिक स्वच्छता परिसर की सफाई सहित कार्य
ZUD2627SSOB00167
01 chokhalabara
Open Competitive Bidding
Hiring of General ConsultancyServices
Udaipur
16 Apr 2026
16 Apr 2026
30 Apr 2026
16 Apr 2026
29 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZUD2627SSOB00167-bid-12777.pdf
Bid Document • 6.06 MB
ZUD2627SSOB00167-nib-12212.pdf
NIB • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].