Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15,771.60Admitted-Finance | ₹15,771.60 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹10.1 LAdmitted-Finance LOCATION WEST BENGAL WB | ALIPURDUAR | WEST BENGAL | 735204 | ₹10.1 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹10.1 LAdmitted-Finance N A | PALWAL | HARYANA | 121004 | ₹10.1 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L3₹10.1 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹10.1 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L3₹10.1 LAdmitted-Finance VILL KUNDAY P O B BAGARIA P S KULPI PIN 743332 | 24 PARAGANAS SOUTH | WEST BENGAL | 743332 | ₹10.1 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | BABLU PRAMANIK L2 | M/S. B.S. CONSTRUCTION. L3 | HAZRA CONSTRUCTION L3 | NATIONAL NURSERY AND AGRI FARM L1 | SRINAGAR CO OP LABOUR CONTRACT & CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD. L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Items | ||||||||
| 1.01 | 1st class picked Jhama Bricks(Traditional) | 1 | no | 8.8 ₹8.8 Lowest | 8.8 ₹8.8 Lowest | 8.8 ₹8.8 Lowest | - | 8.8 ₹8.8 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Stone boulder( 225 mm above ) | 1 | cum | 286 ₹286 Lowest | 286 ₹286 Lowest | 286 ₹286 Lowest | - | 286 ₹286 Lowest |
| 1.03 | Stone boulder ( 225mm-150mm ) | 1 | cum | 303 ₹303 Lowest | 303 ₹303 Lowest | 303 ₹303 Lowest | - | 303 ₹303 Lowest |
| 1.04 | Soft rock metal | 1 | cum | 1,100 ₹1,100 Lowest | 1,100 ₹1,100 Lowest | 1,100 ₹1,100 Lowest | - | 1,100 ₹1,100 Lowest |
| 1.05 | Laterite Boulder | 1 | cum | 280.5 ₹280.5 Lowest | 280.5 ₹280.5 Lowest | 280.5 ₹280.5 Lowest | - | 280.5 ₹280.5 Lowest |
| 1.06 | Fine Sand | 1 | cum | 1,089 ₹1,089 Lowest | 1,089 ₹1,089 Lowest | 1,089 ₹1,089 Lowest | - | 1,089 ₹1,089 Lowest |
| 1.07 | Medium Sand | 1 | cum | 1,298 ₹1,298 Lowest | 1,298 ₹1,298 Lowest | 1,298 ₹1,298 Lowest | - | 1,298 ₹1,298 Lowest |
| 1.08 | Coarse Sand | 1 | cum | 1,573 ₹1,573 Lowest | 1,573 ₹1,573 Lowest | 1,573 ₹1,573 Lowest | - | 1,573 ₹1,573 Lowest |
| 1.09 | Bamboo (8cm-10cm dia) including fixing | 1 | metre | 25.76 ₹25.76 Lowest | 25.76 ₹25.76 Lowest | 25.76 ₹25.76 Lowest | - | 25.76 ₹25.76 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
18 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
BDO and Progamme Officer, Kulpi Dev. Block
Office of the Block Development and Programme Officer, Kulpi Development Block
Supply of Material
2026_ZPHD_1037070_3
e-NIT(2nd Call)/VB-G RAM-G/1759/KLP, Dt.- 07/08/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
90 days
Ramkishore G.P
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹1,000
₹10,000
Yes
25 Aug 2026
10 Aug 2026
19 Aug 2026
10 Aug 2026
18 Aug 2026
10 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Items | |||||
| 1.01 | 1st class picked Jhama Bricks(Traditional) | - | no | 8.8 | - |
| 1.02 | Stone boulder( 225 mm above ) | - | cum | 286 | - |
| 1.03 | Stone boulder ( 225mm-150mm ) | - | cum | 303 | - |
| 1.04 | Soft rock metal | - | cum | 1,100 | - |
| 1.05 | Laterite Boulder | - | cum | 280.5 | - |
| 1.06 | Fine Sand | - | cum | 1,089 | - |
| 1.07 | Medium Sand | - | cum | 1,298 | - |
| 1.08 | Coarse Sand | - | cum | 1,573 | - |
| 1.09 | Bamboo (8cm-10cm dia) including fixing | - | metre | 25.76 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 10.17 MB
BOQ_2547406.xls
BOQ • 0.50 MB
CORRIGENDUMDATEEXTENTION.pdf
PDF • 0.42 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].