Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹19.9 L
EMD Value
₹39,840
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Hiring of Professionals for Application Development and Maintenance - Development and related roles; Senior Software Developer; less than 6 years of experience
Hiring of Professionals for Application Development and Maintenance - Development and related roles; Senior Programmer; 4 to 6 years of experience
9783943
GEM/2026/B/7942018
Two Packet Bid
Hiring of Professionals for Application Development and Maintenance - Development and related roles
New Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹79 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hiring of Professionals for Application Development and Maintenance - Development and related roles; Senior Software Developer; less than 6 years of experience | Jinender Agarwal Of Professionals Roles;Senior perrole Requirement selected Numberofmonths forwhich 110011,Vice President Bhawan, resource(s)needs 6,Maulana Azad Road, New tobedeployed Delhi duringcontract For Application Development And Maintenance -Development Programmer;4 | 1 | 1 days |
| Hiring of Professionals for Application Development and Maintenance - Development and related roles; Senior Programmer; 4 to 6 years of experience | Jinender Agarwal perrole Requirement selected Numberofmonths forwhich 110011,Vice President Bhawan, resource(s)needs 6,Maulana Azad Road, New tobedeployed Delhi duringcontract | 1 | 12 days |
Deputy Director, National Informatics Centre-head Quaters, Department of Electronics and Information Technology, National, Informatics Centre (NIC), Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology, (National Informatics Centre)
₹39,840
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9783943.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1787656357.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.60 MB
17882458912523.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
17882458912615.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
17882458912693.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
17882458912769.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
17882458912839.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .