Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm6d left
DY.GENERAL MANAGER
THE COTTON CORPORATION OF INDIA LTD., 10TH FLOOR, SARKAR-1, NEAR GANDHGRAM RAILWAY STATION, OPP. NEHRU BRIDGE, OFF ASHRAM ROAD, AHMEDABAD-09
TENDER NOTICE FOR JOB WORK AT GODOWNS FOR COTTON SEASON 2026-27
2026_COCIL_848980_1
CCI/AHD/MKTG/LABOUR/2026-27
Open Tender
Textile
Works
365 days
AHMEDABAD BO
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹118
Yes
THE COTTON CORPORATION OF INDIA LTD.
₹20,000
Yes
21 Aug 2026
21 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
22 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
24 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026 - 9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.71 MB
LBRTDR202627.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].