Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.6 LAccepted-AOC 13 B NILMONI DUTTA LANE KOLKATA 700012 | KOLKATA | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700012 | ₹2.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical TECHNICALLY REJECTED |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Annapurna Scientific Instruments Co. L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of Ventouse Machine for Gynae & Obstetric Dept. | ||||
| 1.01 | Supply of Ventouse Machine for Gynae & Obstetric Dept. | 1 | Nos | 2,58,272 ₹2,58,272 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹2.5 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
27 Feb 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
MSVP, CMSDH
CMSDH KAMARHATI KOL 58
Supply of Ventouse Machine for Gynae and Obstetric Dept at College Of Medicine and Sagore Dutta Hospital Kamarhati Kol 58
2026_HFW_1007615_1
CMSDH-23/2025-26 (2nd Call)
Open Tender
Equipments
Item Rate
O/O THE MSVP CMSDH KAMARHATI KOLKATA- 58
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
Yes
CMSDH CONFERENCE ROOM HOSPITAL BUILDING KAMARHATI
29 Jun 2026
19 Feb 2026
5 Mar 2026
19 Feb 2026
27 Feb 2026
19 Feb 2026
23 Feb 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply of Ventouse Machine for Gynae & Obstetric Dept. | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply of Ventouse Machine for Gynae & Obstetric Dept. | - | Nos | 2,50,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 5.46 MB
BOQ_2472734.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].