Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.4 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 337 1 9 NEELKANTHESHWAR GALI DHAR DHAR MADHYA PRADESH 454001 | DHAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 454001 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 337 | ₹3.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.4 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 337 FIRST C ROAD SARDARPURA JODHPUR RAJASTHAN 342003 UDYAM RJ 22 0008758 | JODHPUR | RAJASTHAN | 342003 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 337 | ₹3.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹3.4 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 337 201 GANPATI AAWAS BEHIND MEENAL RESIDENCY GANPATI NAGAR KOTA RAJASTHAN 324008 UDYAM RJ 24 0004310 | KOTA | RAJASTHAN | 324008 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 337 | ₹3.4 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹3.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9609659
GEM/2026/B/7789548
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Jodhpur, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹13 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 60 | - |
Exempted
Yes
27 Jul 2026
15 Jul 2026
25 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9609659.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].