Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹53.9 L
EMD Value
₹53,908
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm4d left
Executive Engineer-II
Visakhapatnam.
Completion of Balance works by providing Roofing, Brick masonary, Flooring and water supply facilities to the Fish market beside Rythu bazar at pedagadili junction in ward no 10 of East zone of GVMC
980383
Tender Notice No.42/2026-27/SE(East)/EE-East/DB/Dated:24-08-2026
OPEN - NCB
Similar Work
VISAKHAPATANAM, ANDHRA PRADESH
9 documents required · 8 mandatory · 1 optional
₹1,909
₹53,908
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
NIT.doc
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.19 MB
Document-1.doc
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.75 MB
Corrigendum.pdf
document • 0.09 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].