Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹16.1 L
EMD Value
₹32,260
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (CAMC) of EOT Crane of 25 by 5 Ton capacity at Wagon Care Centre
ROH Depot Moradabad for three years Similar Category Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products
9843662
GEM/2026/B/7993702
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (CAMC) of EOT Crane of 25 by 5
Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (CAMC) of EOT Crane of 25 by 5 Ton capacity at Wagon Care Centre | - | - | - |
| ROH Depot Moradabad for three years Similar Category Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products | - | - | - |
Sr.DFM/MB, DRMs office N.Rly Moradabad Division, (Sr.dfm/mb)
₹32,260
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9843662.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788517585.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788431230.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.58 MB
1788431236.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.58 MB
1788431243.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.58 MB
1788431250.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.58 MB
1788518336.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
1788432838.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788518698.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.58 MB
1788518717.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.58 MB
TDEOTROH_a81f9da6-8865-4f78-8fb01788432106738_srdme@mb.railnet.gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.58 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].