Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.0 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Goods Transport Service – Per KM Based Service - Machinery & Equipment; Closed Body LCV Truck; 32
9844192
GEM/2026/B/7994178
Two Packet Bid
Goods Transport Service – Per KM Based Service - Machinery & Equipment; Closed Body LCV Truck; 32
Hamirpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹15 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goods Transport Service – Per KM Based Service - Machinery & Equipment; Closed Body LCV Truck; 32 | Dharmendra Pal Kilometres Requirement Approx.loading weightof Goodsin MT/K Lforentire contractperiod : Approx.unloading Singh 210301,Collectorate Campus weightof Goodsin District Hamirpur MT/K Lforthe Approx.K Mfor Trackingduring | 1,000 | 10000 days |
DM, Collectorate Campus Hamirpur UP 210301, Revenue Department Uttar Pradesh, Board of Revenue Government, of Uttar Pradesh,, (District Election Officer)
₹20,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9844192.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788433877.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.82 MB
1785916402_de0e7adf-2f4c-46e9-97af1788434146596_buycon97.brgup.up@gembuyer.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.82 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].