Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹56,931Accepted-AOC | ₹56,931 Quoted ₹56,931.10 | L1 | Accepted-AOC agreement done |
| 2 | L2₹60,446.89Rejected-Finance | ₹60,446.89 | L2 | Rejected-Finance HIGHEST |
Tender Value
₹1.2 L
EMD Value
₹2,467
Closing Date
16 May 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER RAJGHAT COLONY DATIA
Premonsoon repair and maintenance Lalpur and Barua pick up weir and Dhukma head
2025_WRD_417917_1
9
Open Tender
Support/Maintenance Service
Percentage
15 days
Karera
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,000
₹2,467
17 Aug 2026
3 May 2025
19 May 2025
3 May 2025
16 May 2025
9 May 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Shubhanshu Jain Created Date/Time: 19-May-2025 02:46 PM Tender Title: Premonsoon repair and maintenance Lalpur and Barua pick up weir and Dhukma head Tender ID: 2025_WRD_417917_1
Tender Inviting Authority: Executive Engineer L/M & E/M Division Datia M.P.
Name of Work: Premonsoon repair and maintenance Lalpur and Barua pick up weir and Dhukma head
Contract No: WRD_417917
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 NU TECH ENGINEERING (GSTN-23AUNPK4694B1ZL) BID ID -1254243 123361.000 -53.850 56931.102 Fifty Six Thousand Nine Hundred and Thirty One
2.00 KOTESHWAR ENTERPRISES (GSTN-23AYDPP2883M1Z0) BID ID -1254450 123361.000 -51.000 60446.890 Sixty Thousand Four Hundred and Fourty Six
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: NU TECH ENGINEERING(56931.102)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Premonsoon repair and maintenance Lalpur and Barua pick up weir and Dhukma head Tender ID: 2025_WRD_417917_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 NU TECH ENGINEERING (BID ID -1254243) 56931.102 L1
2 KOTESHWAR ENTERPRISES (BID ID -1254450) 60446.890 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].