Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.2 LQualified D71 TO D77 INDO WORLD SPACES MG ENTERPRISES RELIANCE ROAD DHAULANA HAPUR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 245304 INDIA UDYAM UP 29 0042561 | HAPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 245304 | ₹7.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹7.2 LQualified | ₹7.2 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹7.5 LQualified B 40 41 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009512 09AAMPJ9526A1ZN R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | ₹7.5 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹8.3 LQualified 43 A SUBHASHPURI KANKARKHERA MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250001 UDYAM UP 56 0011751 09AXRPM5824G1ZZ R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250001 | ₹8.3 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
24 Jun 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Supply of Juice Heater HSA- 120 Sqm Similar Category Repair
Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments
9438161
GEM/2026/B/7637341
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Supply of Juice Heater HSA- 120 Sqm
Budaun, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Supply of Juice Heater HSA- 120 Sqm Similar Category Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments | - | - | - |
Budaun, Sheikhupur Budaun-243601, (The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd)
₹15,000
24 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
24 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9438161.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1780999938.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1780999974.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
1780999980.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
1780999982.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
1780999987.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
1780999991.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
1780999995.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
1781000002.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
1781000006.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
1781000010.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
1781000013.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1781000019.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
1781000022.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
1781000026.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
Juice_834b15eb-c9f8-4736-834f1781000819675_zubairsaifi481.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].