Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.9 LQualified 160 ZONE I M P NAGAR BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462011 UDYAM MP 10 0029703 23AACAA4217A3ZN R B | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462011 | ₹4.9 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹5.0 LQualified | ₹5.0 L | L2 | Qualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹4.9 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
10 Apr 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - SUPPLY OF SIGNAGE WARD BOARDS; SUPPLY OF SIGNAGE WARD BOARDS; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9179120
GEM/2026/B/7405202
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - SUPPLY OF SIGNAGE WARD BOARDS; SUPPLY OF SIGNAGE WAR
GeM Contract
Madhya Pradesh; Damoh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | - | weekly | - | - | 488000 |
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - SUPPLY OF SIGNAGE WARD BOARDS; SUPPLY OF SIGNAGE WARD BOARDS; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Tarun Tantuway 470772,NAGAR PARISHAD PATERA | 1 | - |
Nagar Parishad Patera, Patera, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of Madhya Pradesh,, (Cmo)
₹5,000
13 Apr 2026
31 Mar 2026
10 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687769586208.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.09 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9179120.pdf
GEM_BID
1774950317.pdf
OTHER
1774950326.pdf
OTHER
FTNC_64904f2c-9828-492f-9bbf1774951044331_storepatera1.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774950317.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
1774950326.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
FTNC_64904f2c-9828-492f-9bbf1774951044331_storepatera1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.24 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].