Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹60,000 Per unit ₹7,500 · 8 Nos. 737 7TH FLOOR FORTUNE TOWER SAYAJIGUNJ NR PARSI AGYARI GROUND VADODARA GUJARAT 390020 UDYAM GJ 24 0003491 | VADODARA | GUJARAT | 390020 | ₹60,000 Per unit ₹7,500 · 8 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
11 Aug 2026, 5:30 amClosed
NIKITA 12 Volt 80 Ah Lead Acid Battery Brand: NIKITA (Detailed Description/Specification as per Product # 1 of GeM Contract No. GEMC-511687757826366 dt.07/08/2026)
11 Aug 2026
11 Aug 2026
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].