Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹12,210 Per unit ₹12,210 · 1 Set | ₹12,210 Per unit ₹12,210 · 1 Set |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
28 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Single Packet
Normal Tender
No
Not Applicable
Itemwise/Consigneewise
Lowest to Highest
CONSIGNEE
Not Applicable
No
90 days
Expenditure
General
PURCHASE
1 condition
As per tender.
14 conditions
NA
Tenderers are required to mention HSN Code of the offered goods and to quote correct applicable rate of GST. Tenderer will be solely responsible for correctness of the HSN code and the rate of GST for the offered goods.
Please enter the percentage of local content in the material being offered. Please enter 0 for fully imported items, and 100 for fully indigenous items. The definition and calculation of local content shall be in accordance with the Make in India policy as incorporated in the tender conditions.
1 condition
Offers for less than 50% of the tendered quantity shall be treated as unresponsive and shall be liable to be ignored.
1 location across Gujarat
HP-933XL SET OF 3 COLOR CARTRIDGE
86266637
86266637
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
₹0
Exempted
31 Jul 2026
21 Jul 2026
Description :HP-933XL SET OF 3 COLOR CARTRIDGE CONSISTING OF MEGNATA INK, YELLOW INK CYAN INK AND BLACK INK Color Cartridges for PRINTER HP
Consignee Cheif Train Controller Ahmedabad, WR Gujarat 1.00 Set
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].