Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹34,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Hiring of Electric Vehicles - Monthly Basis - Tata Nexon EV
Hyundai KONA Electric
Hyundai Creta EV; 2400 KMs per Month & 10 Hours per Day; White
9717370
GEM/2026/B/7883808
Two Packet Bid
Hiring of Electric Vehicles - Monthly Basis - Tata Nexon EV, Hyundai KONA Electric, Hyundai Creta E
South Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
5 yrs
₹12 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hiring of Electric Vehicles - Monthly Basis - Tata Nexon EV | - | - | - |
| Hyundai KONA Electric | - | - | - |
| Hyundai Creta EV; 2400 KMs per Month & 10 Hours per Day; White | - | - | - |
Secretary, Delhi Electricity Regulatory Commission (DERC), Viniyamak Bhawan, C-Block Shivalik Malviya Nagar, New Delhi-, 17, (Secretary, Derc)
₹34,000
24 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9717370.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1786001876.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .