Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.0 LQualified MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250003 INDIA UDYAM UP 56 0007622 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250003 | ₹3.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.5 LQualified D 57 ROORKEE ROAD PALLAV PURAM MEERUT MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250110 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250110 | ₹3.5 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified H NO 489 TISANG MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251314 UDYAM UP 58 0007972 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251314 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Jun 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - as per enquiry
9352084
GEM/2026/B/7560512
Two Packet Bid
Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - as per enquiry
Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - as per enquiry | Gyan Prakash Singh 244001,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION CIRCLE-II 220 KV SUB STATION CAMPUS MAJHOLA MORADABAD | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
5 Jun 2026
21 May 2026
5 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9352084.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1779354504.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1779354617.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.64 MB
1779354659.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.64 MB
GEM_OTHER • 2.64 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].