Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹54,864
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of services for undertaking cyclic trials for Pneumatic pressure Testing and inspection of Indegenously developed composite Air bottles (210 l
400 Bar) over 12 Months Similar Category Vulnerability and Penetration Testing Testing Service for On-Board/Commissioned Equipment/Instrument related to Plant
9722886
GEM/2026/B/7888678
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of services for undertaking cyclic trials for Pneumatic pressure T
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
₹5.5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of services for undertaking cyclic trials for Pneumatic pressure Testing and inspection of Indegenously developed composite Air bottles (210 l | - | - | - |
| 400 Bar) over 12 Months Similar Category Vulnerability and Penetration Testing Testing Service for On-Board/Commissioned Equipment/Instrument related to Plant | - | - | - |
THE OFFICER-IN-CHARGE, FMU Mumbai, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Navy, Ministry of Defence, (The Officer-in-charge, Fmu Mbi)
₹54,864
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9722886.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788171224.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1786083031.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.47 MB
1786083043.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.47 MB
1786083050.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
1786083064.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1786083069.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
1786083205.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.27 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].