Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹38.2 L
EMD Value
₹76,320
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 2500 KM per month 30000Km per year round the clock 24x7 Pick up Van vehicles required for SSE PWay Karimnagar Armoor and SSE Works Karimnagar sections for urgency preventive maintenance under Sr DEN ..
9830110
GEM/2026/B/7981625
Single Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 2500 KM per month 30000Km per year round the clock
Hyderabad, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 2500 KM per month 30000Km per year round the clock 24x7 Pick up Van vehicles required for SSE PWay Karimnagar Armoor and SSE Works Karimnagar sections for urgency preventive maintenance under Sr DEN .. | Sanapala Abhiram Vehicles Requirement 500025,O/o Divisional Railway Durationin Months Manager, SC Division Sanchalan forwhichserviceis Bhawan, Secunderabd required | 3 | 24 days |
Sr.DFM/Secunderabad Division/SCR, PCE OFFICE, Indian Railways, South Central Railway, Ministry of Railways, (Sr.dfm/secunderabad Division/scr)
₹76,320
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9830110.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
1788246799.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.96 MB
Merged_c459c1f8-1d5b-4ae4-91ec1788334715707_srdennsc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.96 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].