Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹59.8 L
EMD Value
₹85,000
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Thermal Power Station; HVAC
Power House Equipment
Electrical System or Installation
HT LT Switchgear and ESP Electrical System; Service Provider
9836283
GEM/2026/B/7987152
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Thermal Power Stat
Sonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹25 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Thermal Power Station; HVAC | - | - | - |
| Power House Equipment | - | - | - |
| Electrical System or Installation | - | - | - |
| HT LT Switchgear and ESP Electrical System; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Dy. CAO, CFA and BO, Obra Thermal Power Station, Obra, Sonbhadra, UP-231219, (Deepak Kumar)
₹85,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836283.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788333955.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1788334083.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.47 MB
1788334117.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
TSDGeM_08dc0caa-2ae7-4d6f-afe61788334622438_ee_emd1_btps_obra.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].