Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹66,154
EMD Value
₹1,323
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 11:15 am3d left
AE-E-Bareilly
Ground Floor, C-18, Nirman Jyoti
Replacement of UG Cable laying from BP Division Generator to Para Division Generator feeder pillar at IVRI, Izzatnagar, Bareilly. (SH: Refurbishment of CPWD office at IVRI campus).
167543
05/NIQ/BESD/2026-27
OPEN
Electrical and Maintenance Works
NCB
1 months
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹1,323
Not Applicable
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
NIQ+IVRI+JE+Office+Renovation.pdf
document • 0.66 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .