Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5,820Qualified PATNA BIHAR 804453 INDIA UDYAM BR 26 0184923 | PATNA | BIHAR | 804453 | ₹5,820 | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹6,011Qualified | ₹6,011 | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: SC |
| 3 | L3₹1.8 LQualified 1 PAJU KHURD VPO PAJU KHURD RURAL JIND HARYANA 126112 | JIND | HARYANA | 126112 | ₹1.8 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹3.5 LQualified PORTION NO 1 BEARING NO 42 43 TIGRI ROAD GOVIND KUNJ BUILDING NO LIL KARNAL FARM VILLAGE TIGRI TEHSIL SAKET SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110062 UDYAM DL 09 0043430 | SOUTH DELHI | DELHI | 110062 | ₹3.5 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: OBC |
| 5 | Qualified H NO 210 7 M S GARVIK TRADERS FRIENDS COLONY ROHTAK HARYANA 124001 UDYAM HR 16 0038499 | ROHTAK | HARYANA | 124001 | - | - | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
26 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Purchase of IT Equipment
9427775
GEM/2026/B/7628163
Two Packet Bid
hard disk drive portable 1 TB,cat 6 cable 4 paire,Networkig Switch 4 port,Antivirus pack of 10,SSD
Sonipat, Haryana
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
₹3 L
20%
Exempted
Yes
10 Jul 2026
5 Jun 2026
26 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | hard disk drive portable 1 TB | as per specification | 3 | Nos | Virendra Kumar 131029,SS Bn Saboli Camp ITBP PO Nathupura Distt | 15 | |
| 2 | cat 6 cable 4 paire | as per specification | 400 | MTR | Virendra Kumar 131029,SS Bn Saboli Camp ITBP PO Nathupura Distt | 15 | |
| 3 | Networkig Switch 4 port | as per specification | 6 | Nos | Virendra Kumar 131029,SS Bn Saboli Camp ITBP PO Nathupura Distt | 15 | |
| 4 | Antivirus pack of 10 | as per specification | 2 | Nos | Virendra Kumar 131029,SS Bn Saboli Camp ITBP PO Nathupura Distt | 15 | |
| 5 | SSD 1TB SATA | as per specification | 5 | Nos | Virendra Kumar 131029,SS Bn Saboli Camp ITBP PO Nathupura Distt | 15 | |
| 6 | Mouse with Wired | as per specification | 10 | Nos | Virendra Kumar 131029,SS Bn Saboli Camp ITBP PO Nathupura Distt | 15 | |
| 7 | Pan Drive 64 GB | as per specification | 6 | Nos | Virendra Kumar 131029,SS Bn Saboli Camp ITBP PO Nathupura Distt | 15 | - |
| 8 | Key board with wired | as per specification | 10 | Nos | Virendra Kumar 131029,SS Bn Saboli Camp ITBP PO Nathupura Distt | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9427775.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
specification_of_items_2026-06-05-16-03-07_448b3600775c894a7db74260d20c8cac.pdf
BOQ • 0.27 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-06-05-16-03-07_1612543a704db3b587d81502684278f8.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].