Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Annual Maintenance Service - Photocopier Machine - AS mentoned in the ATC; Xerox; OEM Authorised Service Provider
9766171
GEM/2026/B/7926260
Two Packet Bid
Annual Maintenance Service - Photocopier Machine - AS mentoned in the ATC; Xerox; OEM Authorised S
Meerut, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹20 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Annual Maintenance Service - Photocopier Machine - AS mentoned in the ATC; Xerox; OEM Authorised Service Provider | Sandeep Kumar Agarwal Requirement 250004,PVC Office Ch.Charan N/A Singh University | 300 | - |
Finance Officer, Ch. Charan Singh University Meerut, Higher Education Department Uttar Pradesh, N/A,, (Finance Officer)
₹20,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9766171.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
ATCS_adbe28dc-4e0a-43ee-bc791787117410368_buyerccssandeep.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.46 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].