Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of services towards clearance of concrete and leveling of surface along the perimeter road inside INS Gomantak Similar Category Cleaning
Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based
9835114
GEM/2026/B/7986110
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of services towards clearance of concrete and leveling of surface
South Goa, Goa
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of services towards clearance of concrete and leveling of surface along the perimeter road inside INS Gomantak Similar Category Cleaning | - | - | - |
| Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835114.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788327806.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788327831.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
1788327834.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
1788327855.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788327860.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .