Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹3.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2ND LOWEST |
| 3 | L3₹3.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance 3RD LOWEST |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical VILL BILL KALAIGHATI PO KHOCHABARI P S SAHEBGANJ PIN 736176 BLOCK DINHATA II DIST COOCH BEHAR | SAHEBGANJ | COOCH BEHAR | WEST BENGAL | 736176 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified due to insufficient documents |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical DURGAPUR NAYANSUKH FARAKKA MURSHIDABAD | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified due to insufficient documents |
Tender Value
₹3.5 L
EMD Value
₹7,000
Closing Date
22 Feb 2024, 6:00 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
FARAKKA PANCHAYAT SAMITY
Installation of Tubewell near the house of Sambhu Mandal, Asit Mandal, Sarat Mandal, Ratan Mandal, Bhim Mandal, Palash Mandal and Kamala Mandal at Hossainpur of Hossainpur Mouza under Beniagram Gram Panchayat under 15th CFC 2023-2024 (Tied Fund)
2024_ZPHD_667415_16
NIeT NO- 26/15th FC/EO/2023-24 DT-19.01.2024
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
15 days
FARAKKA_BLOCK
As per NIT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
₹7,000
26 Aug 2026
16 Feb 2024
24 Feb 2024
16 Feb 2024
22 Feb 2024
16 Feb 2024
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].