Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹51.1 LQualified 1 BAMANAI LUHETA HATHRAS HATHRAS UTTAR PRADESH 204101 UDYAM UP 36 0004666 | HATHRAS | UTTAR PRADESH | 204101 | ₹51.1 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L1₹51.1 LQualified 07 KADAURA KADAURA NEAR MAIN MARKET JALAUN UTTAR PRADESH 285203 UDYAM UP 37 0001448 09DNGPS7094E1ZF B R | JALAUN | UTTAR PRADESH | 285203 | ₹51.1 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | L1₹51.1 LQualified 1 PROP P R POWER SOLUTIONS JAI OM NAGAR AMROHA UTTAR PRADESH 244221 | AMROHA | UTTAR PRADESH | 244221 | ₹51.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 4 | L1₹51.1 LQualified 23 299 MAZHELI HAVELI WAZIRPURA AGRA AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282003 UDYAM UP 01 0049826 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282003 | ₹51.1 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 5 | L1₹51.1 LQualified 14 147 VASUNDHRA GHAZIABAD SECTOR 14 VASUNDHRA VASUNDHRA GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201012 UDYAM UP 40 0000150 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201012 | ₹51.1 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹49.2 L
EMD Value
₹49,179
Closing Date
9 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
9154333
GEM/2026/B/7383995
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
Uttar Pradesh; Agra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
5 yrs
₹49 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin | Jeetendra Nath Resourcesto Requirement /Numberof | 522 | 12 days |
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, Vidhyut Bhawan Near Jalaun Chungi, Susheel Nagar, Orai, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh, Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Yogender Singh)
₹49,179
9 Apr 2026
23 Mar 2026
9 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9154333.pdf
GEM_BID
1774263916.pdf
OTHER
1774263925.pdf
OTHER
1774263999.pdf
OTHER
1774264005.pdf
OTHER
PQR_36e50caf-9e1d-4b9d-893b1774264886064_SEEDCORAI.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774263916.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.45 MB
1774263925.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.45 MB
1774263999.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.45 MB
1774264005.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.45 MB
PQR_36e50caf-9e1d-4b9d-893b1774264886064_SEEDCORAI.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.45 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].