Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 8:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Water Audit Service - Carrying Out Water Audit of Khadia Opencast Project in compliance of Central Ground Water Authority direction and submission of report; Opencast Mining
9833707
GEM/2026/B/7984870
Single Packet Bid
Water Audit Service - Carrying Out Water Audit of Khadia Opencast Project in compliance of Central
Sonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Water Audit Service - Carrying Out Water Audit of Khadia Opencast Project in compliance of Central Ground Water Authority direction and submission of report; Opencast Mining | Hitesh Deshlahre 231222,REGIONALSTORES KHADIA PROJECT NCLPO KHADIA, SHAKTINAGAR | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9833707.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1788269934.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
1788269938.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
water_9a13a2ac-7bf8-4d31-9dec1788270135752_khd_mining.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .