Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.9 Cr
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - As per Annexure A serial number 1; As per Annexure A serial number 1; As per Annexure A serial number 1
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; As per Annexure A serial number 2; Others
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; As per Annexure A serial number 3 to 8; Others
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; As per Annexure A serial number 9; Others
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; As per Annexure A serial number 10; Others
9814650
GEM/2026/B/7968530
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - As per Annexure A serial number 1; As per Anne
Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹18.6 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - As per Annexure A serial number 1; As per Annexure A serial number 1; As per Annexure A serial number 1 | Piyush Singhal Outsourcing Resourcesto Requirement /Numberof Basicmonthlypay (INR)exclusiveof Bonus(INREDLI(INR Monthly)EPF Admin Charges Estimated Numberof Overtime Hoursper Resourceper Remunerationperresourceperhourfor Overtime Hours(Includingallapplicable 201010,CENTRA Lallowanceetc&ELECTRONICSLIMITE Dexcluding SAHIBABADGHAZIABAD Optional Provident Fund(INR Monthly):ESI(INR Monthly):Tenure/Durationof Employment(In Services | 80,000 | 24 days |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; As per Annexure A serial number 2; Others | Piyush Singhal 201010,CENTRAL ELECTRONICS LIMITED SAHIBABAD GHAZIABAD | 160 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; As per Annexure A serial number 3 to 8; Others | Piyush Singhal 201010,CENTRAL ELECTRONICS LIMITED SAHIBABAD GHAZIABAD | 379 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; As per Annexure A serial number 9; Others | Piyush Singhal 201010,CENTRAL ELECTRONICS LIMITED SAHIBABAD GHAZIABAD | 1 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; As per Annexure A serial number 10; Others | Piyush Singhal 201010,CENTRAL ELECTRONICS LIMITED SAHIBABAD GHAZIABAD | 60 | - |
Central Electronics Limited, Site-4, Industrial Area, Sahibabad Ghaziabad, (Central Electronics Limited)
₹1.9 Cr
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9814650.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
1787832311.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.02 MB
1787832324.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.02 MB
ATC1015_328d2a29-b0a9-443e-b4a31787832813326_MMD_ADM.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4539473.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
ATC1015_328d2a29-b0a9-443e-b4a31787832813326_MMD_ADM.pdf
PDF • 1.02 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .