Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17.0 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹17.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹18.9 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹18.9 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SS SOFT SOLUTIONS L1 | SPARKBUILD ASSOCIATES L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Work Name - | |||||
| 2.00 | Empanelment of Consultant and Architects for Providing Consultancy Services | 1 | Per | 16,99,999 ₹16,99,999 Lowest | 18,90,000 ₹18,90,000 |
Tender Value
₹20 L
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
25 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
C.M.O.Nagar Palika Parishad, Junnardeo, Chhindwara
C.M.O.Nagar Palika Parishad, Junnardeo, Chhindwara
Empanelment of Consultant and Architects for Providing Consultancy Services
2026_UAD_515855_1
1292/PWD/NPP/2026
Open Tender
Consultancy
Item Rate
15 days
Service
AS PER NIT AND TENDER DOC
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹40,000
7 Aug 2026
22 Jun 2026
27 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
25 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Work Name - | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | Empanelment of Consultant and Architects for Providing Consultancy Services | - | Per | 100 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.10 MB
TDOC515855.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.51 MB
DPROrderCopy.pdf
Other Document • 0.34 MB
BOQ_622810.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].